Contabilidad

José Carlos Del Toro Ríos

Economía

Jesús Ramón Pulido Catasús

Auditoría

Carmen Elsa Alfonso Oceguera

Contabilidad

Rigoberto Pérez Pérez

Nominados:

  1. Mercedes Correa Pérez – Pinar del Río
  2. José Carlos del Toro Ríos – La Habana
  3. Luis Berrios Fleites – Villa Clara
  4. Deysi Esperanza Gavín Morales – Cienfuegos
  5. Rigoberto Pérez Pérez – Ciego de Ávila
  6. Angela del Carmen Hernández Colino – Camagüey
  7. Héctor Enrique Domínguez Carralero – Holguín
  8. Elena Elía López Espinosa – Granma
  9. Luis Antonio de la Torre Vidal – Guantánamo

Economía

Roberto Muñoz González

Nominados:

  1. Orlando León Mauri – Pinar del Río
  2. Misael Jacinto Gamboa Garcés – Artemisa
  3. Clara Alonso Suárez – La Habana
  4. Roberto Muñoz González – Villa Clara
  5. María Caridad Falcón Rodríguez – Ciego de Ávila

Auditoría

Felipe Isidoro González Gallo

Nominados:

  1. Israel Capote Pulido – Pinar del Río
  2. Odalis Hernández Carballo – Artemisa
  3. Valentín Sosa Núñez – La Habana
  4. Lemay Fernández Velázquez – Mayabeque
  5. Felipe Isidoro González Gallo – Villa Clara
  6. Cristina Amelia Alberto Luna – Ciego de Ávila
  7. Carlos Miguel Salas del Toro – Holguín

Contabilidad

Premio: Marlene Arrúe Paisán.

Nominados:

Mario Silva Alvarez, Pinar del Río

Eduardo Jesús Hernández Fuentes, Artemisa

Marlene Arrue Paisán, La Habana

José Ramón Piñán Armesto, Villa Clara

Antonio Sánchez Cibelle, Ciego de Ávila

María Saturnina Gil Basulto, Camagüey

Dania Cristina Corrales Fonseca, Las Tunas

Tomás Renal Macena, Holguín

Bernardo Enrique Mulet Barrera, Santiago de Cuba

Bárbara Scochny Sierra, Isla de la Juventud.

Economía

Premio: Hugo Maximiliano Pons Duarte.

Nominados:

Zoraida Pacheco Luaces, Pinar del Río

Ramón Pichs Madruga, La Habana

Dra. Grizel María Donéstevez, Villa Clara

Adelaida Cuesta Flores, Ciego de Ávila

Salvador Eliecer Rodríguez Sánchez, Camagüey

Hugo Pons Duarte, Holguín

Rubén Villegas Chádez, Granma

Auditoría

Premio: Luis Ángel Lastre Rodríguez.

Nominados:

Jesús Guillermo Domínguez Febles, Pinar del Río

José Lam Cristo, La Habana

Alecio Gumersindo Serrano Díaz, Holguín

Luis Ángel Lastre Rodríguez

Contabilidad

María Luisa Lara Zayas

Economía

Norma Ruiz Echevarría

Auditoría

Reynol Jesús Pérez Fonticoba

 

Contabilidad

María Emilia Espiolea Ahu

Economía

José Luis Rodríguez García

Auditoría

Iván Pérez Rojas

 

Contabilidad

Berto Nazco Franquiz

Economía

Orlando Borrego Díaz

Auditoría

Orlando Cardoso Moreno

 

Contabilidad

Ana del Carmen Fernández Andrés

Economía

Oneida Álvarez Figuera

Auditoría

Eusebio Espinosa Cárdenas

 

Contabilidad

Ángel Pérez Bello

Economía

Blanca Rosa Pampín Balado

Auditoría

Paz Noema Martínez Rassi